Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: ITC41, Printer to Desktop Usb Interface Cable 2Mtr, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #41)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147194214
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7909826
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 74163
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PRINTER TO DESKTOP USB INTERFACE CABLE 2MTR
BOQ Title: Kiomsofficeconsuble, Television (V3) Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2) Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for P...
BOQ Title: Kiomsofficeconsuble, Television (V3) Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2) Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for P...
Item Title: ITC41
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 13-08-2026 3:04 PM
End Date: 28-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 74163
BOQ Title: Kiomsofficeconsuble
GeMARPTS Searched: Consumables for PVC Card Printer, Consumables for Point of Care Test (POCT) Equipment, Anhydrous Ammonia Conforming to IS 662, Polyethylene Pipes For The Supply Of Gaseous Fuels (V2) As Per Is 14885, Laboratory Glassware - Burettes (V2) as per IS 1997, Pre - School Education (PSE) Kit for The State ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections