Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Itc 20 W Led 4X1 Ft, As per tender document, Qty: 30 EAC, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2025
Deadline: 24 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114752936
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5948264
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 41000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per tender document
BOQ Title: Led Lights, High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) LED Well Glass...
BOQ Title: Led Lights, High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) LED Well Glass...
Item Title: Itc 20 W Led 4X1 Ft
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: EAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 1095
Start Date: 13-02-2025 4:35 PM
End Date: 24-02-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 41000
BOQ Title: LED LIGHTS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections