Tender for It Equipment Supply and Installations (desktop Computer, ...

The AGRICULTURE MAREKETING, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for It Equipment Supply and Installations (desktop Computer, Printers, Tablet, Laptop, Ups, Webcam, Qr Cor Code Scanner, Projector, Wifi Router, Lan Cabel, Multipurpaose Printer, Thermal Printer, Thermal Printer, Ecter with Stabil ... in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: DAM2526GSOB00181 | Ref ID: 120178809).

The tender is published on 02 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from It Equipment Supply and Installations (desktop Computer, Printers, Tablet, Laptop, Ups, Webcam, Qr Cor Code Scanner, Projector, Wifi Router, Lan Cabel, Multipurpaose Printer, Thermal Printer, Thermal Printer, Ecter with Stabil ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar It Equipment Supply and Installations (desktop Computer, Printers, Tablet, Laptop, Ups, Webcam, Qr Cor Code Scanner, Projector, Wifi Router, Lan Cabel, Multipurpaose Printer, Thermal Printer, Thermal Printer, Ecter with Stabil ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: It Equipment Supply and Installations (desktop Computer, Printers, Tablet, Laptop, Ups, Webcam, Qr Cor Code Scanner, Projector, Wifi Router, Lan Cabel, Multipurpaose Printer, Thermal Printer, Thermal Printer, Ecter with Stabil ...

Posting Date: 02 Jun 2025

Deadline: 23 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120178809

Notice Ref. No.: DAM2526GSOB00181

Tender Value: ₹ 900000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

IT Equipment Supply and Installations (Desktop Computer, Printers, Tablet, Laptop, UPS, Webcam, QR COR Code Scanner, Projector, Wifi Router, LAN CABEL, Multipurpaose Printer, Thermal Printer, Thermal Printer, Ecter With Stabilizer, Inverter Battery Etc)
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: supply of computer and other i.t items
NIB Code: DAM2526A0128Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 900000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 02/06/2025
Bid Publish Date: 02/06/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 02/06/2025 02:39 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections