Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Iso Container 20 Ft, Qty: 17 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 29 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144176858
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7719445
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4500000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ISO CONTAINER 20 FT
BOQ Title: Iso Container 20 Ft, Standard Storage Container or Cargo or Container Ships (V2)
Item Title: Iso Container 20 Ft
Item Quantity: 17
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 28-06-2026 1:37 PM
End Date: 08-07-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 4500000
BOQ Title: ISO CONTAINER 20 FT
GeMARPTS Searched: Water Cannon Vehicle, HAZMAT Vehicle (MHA), E - Tourist Vehicle / Golf Cart Searched String: BLAST RESISTANCE Resistance Box, Resistance Tube, Heat resistance Gaunlet, Digital Earth Resistance Meter, Contact Resistance meters, Tractor Operated Aero Blast Sprayer, Resistance Monitoring Device, Three ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections