Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: IRD-521 Vib. Sensor, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 31 May 2025
Deadline: 20 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120080912
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6268373
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15737
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IRD521 - Industrial Vibration Sensor, SS316L, 100 mV-g, 2 Pin MS, 1-4-28UNF Female SKU - M521L1005001000
BOQ Title: Spare for IRD make vibration ransmitter, Multi Gas Detector (V1)
Item Title: IRD-521 Vib. Sensor
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 30-05-2025 4:49 PM
End Date: 20-06-2025 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 15737
BOQ Title: Spare for IRD make vibration ransmitter
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections