Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Ip Based Kvm Switch_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9630990351_ 700073268, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2025
Deadline: 18 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114682989
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5827489
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
IP BASED KVM SWITCH_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9630990351_ 700073268
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 29-01-2025 12:21 PM
End Date: 18-02-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: IP Based KVM Switch, KVM Switch, Slamps (Algorithm based Street Light Automatic Switch), Industrial Switch, Layer - 3 Core Switch
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections