Tender for Inviting Quotations for Purchase of Elisa Kits and Molecu...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), RAIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inviting Quotations for Purchase of Elisa Kits and Molecular Reagents Required for the Ongoing Extramural Research Project Work of Dr. D L Gupta Associate Professor from Eligible Vendors. in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AIIMSRPR/Bio/DLG/Extra/ICMR/LPC/8569 | Ref ID: 145524419).

The tender is published on 20 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Inviting Quotations for Purchase of Elisa Kits and Molecular Reagents Required for the Ongoing Extramural Research Project Work of Dr. D L Gupta Associate Professor from Eligible Vendors. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Inviting Quotations for Purchase of Elisa Kits and Molecular Reagents Required for the Ongoing Extramural Research Project Work of Dr. D L Gupta Associate Professor from Eligible Vendors. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Inviting Quotations for Purchase of Elisa Kits and Molecular Reagents Required for the Ongoing Extramural Research Project Work of Dr. D L Gupta Associate Professor from Eligible Vendors.

Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026

Deadline: 27 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145524419

Notice Ref. No.: AIIMSRPR/Bio/DLG/Extra/ICMR/LPC/8569

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Inviting Quotations for Purchase of ELISA Kits and Molecular Reagents required for the ongoing Extramural research project work of Dr. D L Gupta Associate Professor from eligible vendors.
Closing Date: 27-07-2026

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections