Tender for Inviting Quotation for Two Bid System Technical and Finan...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), RAIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inviting Quotation for Two Bid System Technical and Financial for the Procurement of Lal Reagent Water 3Rd Call at Microbiology Department of Aiims Raipur. in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AIIMS/R/HS/Micro/2026/219/LPC/C/E-23772/843 | Ref ID: 142458502).

The tender is published on 02 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Inviting Quotation for Two Bid System Technical and Financial for the Procurement of Lal Reagent Water 3Rd Call at Microbiology Department of Aiims Raipur. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Inviting Quotation for Two Bid System Technical and Financial for the Procurement of Lal Reagent Water 3Rd Call at Microbiology Department of Aiims Raipur. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Inviting Quotation for Two Bid System Technical and Financial for the Procurement of Lal Reagent Water 3Rd Call at Microbiology Department of Aiims Raipur.

Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026

Deadline: 08 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142458502

Notice Ref. No.: AIIMS/R/HS/Micro/2026/219/LPC/C/E-23772/843

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Inviting Quotation for two bid system Technical and Financial for the procurement of Lal Reagent Water 3rd call at Microbiology Department of AIIMS Raipur.
Closing Date: 08-06-2026

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections