Tender for Inviting Competitive Market Rates For Caching, Sterilizat...

The DIRECTORATE OF MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION (DMA), GOVT OF KARNATAKA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inviting Competitive Market Rates For Caching, Sterilization Operation, Antirabies Vaccination Post Operative Care, Feeding & Identification Mark Of Stray Dogs At The Cmc Bailhongal For Preparation Of... in Bailhongal, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: DMA/2026-27/SE8035 | Ref ID: 143351414).

The tender is published on 15 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Inviting Competitive Market Rates For Caching, Sterilization Operation, Antirabies Vaccination Post Operative Care, Feeding & Identification Mark Of Stray Dogs At The Cmc Bailhongal For Preparation Of... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Inviting Competitive Market Rates For Caching, Sterilization Operation, Antirabies Vaccination Post Operative Care, Feeding & Identification Mark Of Stray Dogs At The Cmc Bailhongal For Preparation Of... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Inviting Competitive Market Rates For Caching, Sterilization Operation, Antirabies Vaccination Post Operative Care, Feeding & Identification Mark Of Stray Dogs At The Cmc Bailhongal For Preparation Of...

Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026

Deadline: 22 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143351414

Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/SE8035

Tender Value: ₹ 1.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Inviting Competitive Market Rates For Caching, Sterilization Operation, Antirabies Vaccination Post Operative Care, Feeding & Identification Mark Of Stray Dogs At The Cmc Bailhongal For Preparation Of Estimate
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 0.00
Est Amt: 1.00
Tender Fees: 500.00

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

ABC_Gui_Kan.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections