Tender for Inviting Comments/Objections if any Regarding Procurement...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), RAIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inviting Comments/Objections if any Regarding Procurement of Temperature Probe and Wire Adapter for Department of Neonatology Nicu at Aiims Raipur under Proprietary Article Basis. in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AIIMS/R/HS/NICU/2025/PAC/5035 | Ref ID: 130925616).

The tender is published on 26 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Inviting Comments/Objections if any Regarding Procurement of Temperature Probe and Wire Adapter for Department of Neonatology Nicu at Aiims Raipur under Proprietary Article Basis. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Inviting Comments/Objections if any Regarding Procurement of Temperature Probe and Wire Adapter for Department of Neonatology Nicu at Aiims Raipur under Proprietary Article Basis. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Inviting Comments/Objections if any Regarding Procurement of Temperature Probe and Wire Adapter for Department of Neonatology Nicu at Aiims Raipur under Proprietary Article Basis.

Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025

Deadline: 02 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130925616

Notice Ref. No.: AIIMS/R/HS/NICU/2025/PAC/5035

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Inviting Comments/objections if any regarding procurement of Temperature Probe and Wire Adapter for Department of Neonatology NICU at AIIMS Raipur under proprietary Article Basis.
Closing Date: 02-12-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections