Tender for Inviting Comments/Objection (If Any) Regarding Procuremen...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), RAIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inviting Comments/Objection (If Any) Regarding Procurement of Rapid Biological Indicator of Steam Eto & Plasma Sterilization Process for Department of Cssd at Aiims Raipur under the Proprietary Articl... in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AIIMS/R/HS/CSSD/2025/PAC/3736 | Ref ID: 121598706).

The tender is published on 26 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Inviting Comments/Objection (If Any) Regarding Procurement of Rapid Biological Indicator of Steam Eto & Plasma Sterilization Process for Department of Cssd at Aiims Raipur under the Proprietary Articl... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Inviting Comments/Objection (If Any) Regarding Procurement of Rapid Biological Indicator of Steam Eto & Plasma Sterilization Process for Department of Cssd at Aiims Raipur under the Proprietary Articl... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Inviting Comments/Objection (If Any) Regarding Procurement of Rapid Biological Indicator of Steam Eto & Plasma Sterilization Process for Department of Cssd at Aiims Raipur under the Proprietary Articl...

Posting Date: 26 Jun 2025

Deadline: 04 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121598706

Notice Ref. No.: AIIMS/R/HS/CSSD/2025/PAC/3736

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Inviting Comments/Objection (if any) Regarding Procurement of Rapid biological Indicator of Steam ETO & Plasma sterilization process for Department of CSSD at AIIMS Raipur under the Proprietary Article
Closing Date : 04-07-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections