Tender for Invited From Reputed And Experienced Organization To Impl...

The Department of Labour, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Invited From Reputed And Experienced Organization To Implement Employment Linked Domain Skill Development Program Under Labour Resource Department Under The Overhall Framework Of Bihar Skilled Development Mission At Patna. in Patna, Bihar, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 113028920). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 11 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Invited From Reputed And Experienced Organization To Implement Employment Linked Domain Skill Development Program Under Labour Resource Department Under The Overhall Framework Of Bihar Skilled Development Mission At Patna. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Bihar.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Invited From Reputed And Experienced Organization To Implement Employment Linked Domain Skill Development Program Under Labour Resource Department Under The Overhall Framework Of Bihar Skilled Development Mission At Patna. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Bihar.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Bihar

Summary: Invited From Reputed And Experienced Organization To Implement Employment Linked Domain Skill Development Program Under Labour Resource Department Under The Overhall Framework Of Bihar Skilled Development Mission At Patna.

Posting Date: 11 Jan 2025

Deadline: 30 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113028920

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Invited From Reputed And Experienced Organization To Implement Employment Linked Domain Skill Development Program Under Labour Resource Department Under The Overhall Framework Of Bihar Skilled Development Mission At Patna. Doc Fee - 5000

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections