Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Invitation Of Bid Under Rtpp Rules -2013 Rule -17 (single Source) Providing Architect Consultancy Services For Approval Of Construction Work Drawings Of The Nathdwara Temple Board From Government Depa...
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124236912
Notice Ref. No.: TBN2526SSSS00035
Tender Value: ₹ 400000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Invitation Of Bid Under Rtpp Rules -2013 Rule -17 (single Source) Providing Architect Consultancy Services For Approval Of Construction Work Drawings Of The Nathdwara Temple Board From Government Departments.
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: consultancy services
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 400000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 08/08/2025
Bid Publish Date: 08/08/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 08/08/2025 05:03 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections