Tender for Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eoi) From Digital ...

The HIGH COURT OF KARNATAKA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eoi) From Digital Wallet / Online Payment Solution Providers For The High Court Of Karnataka And District Judiciary Across The State Of Karnataka in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: HCK/2026-27/SE0166 | Ref ID: 140699949).

The tender is published on 05 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eoi) From Digital Wallet / Online Payment Solution Providers For The High Court Of Karnataka And District Judiciary Across The State Of Karnataka category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eoi) From Digital Wallet / Online Payment Solution Providers For The High Court Of Karnataka And District Judiciary Across The State Of Karnataka Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eoi) From Digital Wallet / Online Payment Solution Providers For The High Court Of Karnataka And District Judiciary Across The State Of Karnataka

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140699949

Notice Ref. No.: HCK/2026-27/SE0166

Tender Value: ₹ 1.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eoi) From Digital Wallet / Online Payment Solution Providers For The High Court Of Karnataka And District Judiciary Across The State Of Karnataka
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 0.00
Est Amt: 1.00
Tender Fees: 500.00

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

wallet.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections