Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Inventory For Cath Lab & Vascular Access Center At Inu.
Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143333169
Notice Ref. No.: INU/2026-27/IND0064
Tender Value: ₹ 42345000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 250000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Inventory For Cath Lab & Vascular Access Center At Inu.
1. Rotational Thrombectomy device., Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 300000.00
2. Fibrin glue / sealant., Qty: 15.00 No, Amt: 120000.00
3. Sterile USG probe cover + sterile USG gel+Antiseptic wipe kit., Qty: 1250.00 No, Amt: 375000.00
4. Femoral artery compression device., Qty: 300.00 No, Amt: 450000.00
5. Radial compression band / TR band., Qty: 300.00 No, Amt: 90000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 250000.00
Est Amt: 42345000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections