Tender for Intformation of Tender No. 146/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. (Cppp T...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Intformation of Tender No. 146/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. (Cppp Tender Id 2026_Aimsd_894342_1) Uploaded on Cppp on 16.01.2026 Pre-Bid Meeting Date 21.01.2026 at 09.30 am Bid Submission End Date 13.02.2026 For... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 133850082).

The tender is published on 17 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Intformation of Tender No. 146/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. (Cppp Tender Id 2026_Aimsd_894342_1) Uploaded on Cppp on 16.01.2026 Pre-Bid Meeting Date 21.01.2026 at 09.30 am Bid Submission End Date 13.02.2026 For... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Intformation of Tender No. 146/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. (Cppp Tender Id 2026_Aimsd_894342_1) Uploaded on Cppp on 16.01.2026 Pre-Bid Meeting Date 21.01.2026 at 09.30 am Bid Submission End Date 13.02.2026 For... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Intformation of Tender No. 146/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. (Cppp Tender Id 2026_Aimsd_894342_1) Uploaded on Cppp on 16.01.2026 Pre-Bid Meeting Date 21.01.2026 at 09.30 am Bid Submission End Date 13.02.2026 For...

Posting Date: 17 Jan 2026

Deadline: 13 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133850082

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Intformation of tender no. 146/CNC/NS/2025-26/St. (CPPP tender ID 2026_AIMSD_894342_1) uploaded on CPPP on 16.01.2026 Pre-bid meeting date 21.01.2026 at 09.30 am bid submission end date 13.02.2026 for purhcase of O-Arm Surgical Imaging System-01 no. (Buyback-01no.) for department of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS, N Delhi-29
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 17-01-2026♦Global/Open Tender
Date of Closing : 13-02-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

NIT146.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections