Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: International Professional Development Programme Pdp for Officials from Bhutan, to be Held at the West Bengal Judicial Academy, Rajarhat Newtown Kol-700160 -----Sitc of Ups Allied Electrical Works
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146172055
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: WBPWD/EE/BED/e-NIQ-65/2026-27 2nd call
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
International Professional Development Programme Pdp for Officials from Bhutan, to be Held at the West Bengal Judicial Academy, Rajarhat Newtown Kol-700160 -----Sitc of Ups Allied Electrical Works
Inviting Authority: E.E., P.W.D. Bidhan nagar Electrical Division
Publishing Date: 29/07/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 30/07/2026
Document Download Start Date : 29/07/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 13/08/2026
Openning date : 19/08/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections