Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Internal Repairing of Severly Damaged Ceiling, Lintel, Beam Etc. and Structural Strengthening by Angle Bracket of Bl-1, F-3, 8, 9, S/5/1, Bl-2, F-9, 16, Bl-8, F-10, 24, Bl-10, F-11, 26, Common Passage....
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143644138
Notice Ref. No.: KMDA/HOUSING/EE/DIV-III/Circle III(BSUP)/NIT-05/2026-2027
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Internal repairing of severly damaged ceiling, lintel, beam etc. and structural strengthening by angle bracket of Bl-1, F-3, 8, 9, S/5/1, Bl-2, F-9, 16, Bl-8, F-10, 24, Bl-10, F-11, 26, common passage verandah of Bl-2, 8 with allied Civil works in KIT Housing Scheme No. BRS-XI under Housing Sector, KMDA. (169)
Close Date : 2026-07-06
Tender Date : 18-06-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections