Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Internal Hard Disk Compatible for Dell Poweredge R530 Server as Per Attached Technical Specificatio, Qty: 90
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145702351
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7693681
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 37570
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Internal hard disk compatible for Dell PowerEdge R530 Server as per attached technical specification
Quantity Required: 90
Start Date: 22-07-2026 12:12 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 37570
GeMARPTS Searched: Hard Disk Crusher, Surveillance Hard Disk (V2), USB Type External Hard Disk Drive (V3), Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2), Internal Dial Caliper Gauge, Walk in Cooler, HoleTest Micrometer(BHEL), Flying Disk Big (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys, Hard Facing Welding Electrode, Compact Disk Cases - CD - ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections