Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Internal Gear Pump Bhel Mcode W90312300620, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2025
Deadline: 01 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121334893
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6368822
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP BHEL MCODE W90312300620
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 21-06-2025 9:40 AM
End Date: 01-07-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Descaling Pump, Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Drainage Pump, Dosing pump, Vacuum Pump, Air pump, Self Priming Centrifugal Pump as per IS 5120, Peristaltic Pump, Submersible Sewerage Pump, Feeding Pump
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections