Tender for Interlocking Panel for Ferrocer Liner, Edge Panel for Fer...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Interlocking Panel for Ferrocer Liner, Edge Panel for Ferrocer Liner, Qty: 1150 in Dantewada, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6335713 | Ref ID: 120935399).

The tender is published on 16 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Brake Liners category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Brake Liners Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Interlocking Panel for Ferrocer Liner, Edge Panel for Ferrocer Liner, Qty: 1150

Posting Date: 16 Jun 2025

Deadline: 25 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120935399

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6335713

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

INTERLOCKING PANEL FOR FERROCER LINER, EDGE PANEL FOR FERROCER LINER
Quantity Required: 1150
Start Date: 15-06-2025 10:25 AM
End Date: 25-06-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Interactive Panel Solution for Institutions, Submersible Pump Starters (Motor starter controls), LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Fibre Patch Panel (LIU), Weld Mesh Panel for Perimeter Security Fence as per IS 4948, Fibre Cable for Networking, Corrugated Boxes, PUF Panel, Add on Phones ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections