Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Interlock Washer M16, Qty: 200 Nos, (BOQ Item #16)
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142641971
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7622069
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: INTERLOCK WASHER M16 Make Unbrako or TVS or LPS or any RDSO Approved make
BOQ Title: Boq of 16 Items Nut Bolt and Washer, Span Bolt and Nut
Item Title: Interlock Washer M16
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 04-06-2026 2:16 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ OF 16 ITEMS NUT BOLT AND WASHER
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections