Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Interior Works of Vessel Traffic Management System Building Bpx, Mumbai
Posting Date: 05 May 2025
Deadline: 27 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118662481
Notice Ref. No.: CE.T.28/2025 VTMS Bldg Renovation
Tender Value: ₹ 106425536
Tender EMD: ₹ 2130000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 10500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ce.T.28/2025 Vtms Bldg Renovation
Interior works of Vessel Traffic Management System Building BPX, Mumbai
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Mumbai Port Trust||Civil Engineering - MBPT
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 210
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 05-May-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 27-May-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 27-May-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 28-May-2025 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 21, 30, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 10, 64, 25, 536
Tender Fee in ₹: 10, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections