Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Interior Emulsion Code L126, Qty: 20 Ltr, (BOQ Item #125)
Posting Date: 13 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145066159
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7759199
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Interior Emulsion Code L126
BOQ Title: Bldg Maint items, Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4985
Item Title: Interior Emulsion Code L126
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Ltr
Delivery Period (In number of days): 40
Start Date: 13-07-2026 3:53 PM
End Date: 24-07-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: Bldg Maint items
GeMARPTS Searched: Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Digital Electronic Spirit Level (Digi level or Digital inclinometer), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Combination Board (V2), Bathroom Water Shower (V2), Floor Drain Traps (V2), Underpad Conforming to IS 17786, Modular Toilet, Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge, The Indian National ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections