Tender for Intercom System Ccl 104B, Qty: 12 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Intercom System Ccl 104B, Qty: 12 NOS, (BOQ Item #5) in Pathankot, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6372188 | Ref ID: 121396284).

The tender is published on 24 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Automatic Digital Bp Monitor, Mercurial Sphygmomanometer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Automatic Digital Bp Monitor, Mercurial Sphygmomanometer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Intercom System Ccl 104B, Qty: 12 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025

Deadline: 14 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121396284

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6372188

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: INTERCOM SYSTEM CCL 104B
BOQ Title: Automatic Digital Bp Monitor, Mercurial Sphygmomanometer
Item Title: Intercom System Ccl 104B
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 23-06-2025 4:21 PM
End Date: 14-07-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: AUTOMATIC DIGITAL BP MONITOR
GeMARPTS Searched: T Bulb, Digital Multimeter, Recycled T - Shirt, T - Shirt (V2), Digital Medical Thermometer, T Shirt (HPCL), Eriochrome Black T, Insulated T-Handle, blood pressure recording units, Digital Timer Searched String: Oximeter O2 Pulse Pulse Oximeter (V2), Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Oxygen (O2...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections