Tender for Interactive Flat Panel with Case, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)

The DEPARTMENT OF HIGHER EDUCATION, HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Interactive Flat Panel with Case, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #12) in Ambala, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7764768 | Ref ID: 144803260).

The tender is published on 09 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Auditorium Products BID, Audio Amplifier (V3) Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) Interactiv... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Auditorium Products BID, Audio Amplifier (V3) Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) Interactiv... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Interactive Flat Panel with Case, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)

Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026

Deadline: 24 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144803260

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7764768

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As Per attached PDF Sheet
BOQ Title: Auditorium Products BID, Audio Amplifier (V3) Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) Interactiv...
Item Title: Interactive Flat Panel with Case
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 09-07-2026 1:03 PM
End Date: 24-07-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Auditorium Products BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Auditorium Chair (V2), Wooden Podium, Terracotta Products from Rajsamand - ODOP, Bamboo Products from Nalbari - ODOP, Jaggery Products from Kabirdham - ODOP, Education_Tech (Ed_Tech) Ver 2.0, Coir Products from Mahe - ODOP, Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use), Bidriware Products - ODOP, Kann...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections