Tender for Interactive Display, 75In, 3840Hx2160v, Delivery and Inst...

The NTPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Interactive Display, 75In, 3840Hx2160v, Delivery and Installation, Qty: 10 in Alappuzha, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7353878 | Ref ID: 138311131).

The tender is published on 23 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Electrochemical Workstations category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Electrochemical Workstations Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Interactive Display, 75In, 3840Hx2160v, Delivery and Installation, Qty: 10

Posting Date: 23 Mar 2026

Deadline: 02 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138311131

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7353878

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

INTERACTIVE DISPLAY, 75IN, 3840HX2160V, Delivery and Installation
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 23-03-2026 10:58 AM
End Date: 02-04-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Suction and Delivery Hoses (CMPDI), XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Delivery Bed (V2), insulated vaccine delivery van, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Fire Hoses with Delivery Coupling, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Onl...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections