Tender for Intensive care unit patient monitering chart file type, Q...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Intensive care unit patient monitering chart file type, Qty: 1000 Nos, (BOQ Item #4) in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6991854 | Ref ID: 131923101).

The tender is published on 12 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printing Items, Register (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printing Items, Register (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Intensive care unit patient monitering chart file type, Qty: 1000 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025

Deadline: 25 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131923101

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6991854

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Intensive care unit patient monitering chart file type
BOQ Title: Printing Items, Register (V2)
Item Title: Intensive care unit patient monitering chart file type
Item Quantity: 1000
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 11-12-2025 6:09 PM
End Date: 25-12-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: PRINTING ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Printing Register Register (V2), Diaries Printed - Plain - Register, Electronic Cash Register (V2), Customised Envelopes, Offset Printing Ink, Plotter Paper Roll (V2), Flex Printing Machine, Information Boards or Illustration Board, Ammonia Printing Machine, Educational Teaching Cha...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections