Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Intelligent Universal Programmer Specification: (I) 48 Pin Dil/Zif Socket with Respectable for 8 Pin to 48 Pin, 300/600 Mil Devices.(Ii) Four Dac for Vcc, Vpp1, Vpp2 and Vpp3 with 8 Bit Resolution. Softw...
Posting Date: 10 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141020714
Notice Ref. No.: 43255176D
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Intelligent Universal Programmer Specification: (i) 48 Pin DIL/ZIF socket with respectable for 8 pin to 48 pin, 300/600 mil devices.(ii) Four DAC for Vcc, Vpp1, Vpp2 and Vpp3 with 8 bit resolution. Software Controllable rise time and current limit protection (iii) Logic Driver supports pull-up/pull down or high impedance on all 48 pins with 2V-5 V level.(iv) Memory: PROM, EPROM, EEPROM, FLASH, SERIAL PROM, NVRAM (v) Logic:PAL, GAL, CEPAL, CPLD, EPLD (vi) Others: OTP/Flash microcontrollers (vii) Hex automatic detection and conversion (viii) Accepts JEDEC test vectors upto 48 pins 2500V/micro second rise time(ix) Working with windows 10(64 bit) Model: ELNEC or similar.
Intelligent Universal Programmer Specification: (i) 48 Pin DIL/ZIF socket with respectable for 8 pin to 48 pin, 300/600 mil devices.(ii) Four DAC for Vcc, Vpp1, Vpp2 and Vpp3 with 8 bit resolution. Softwar e Controllable rise time and current limit protection (iii) Logic Driver supports pull-up/pull down or high imp edance on all 48 pins with 2V-5 V level.(iv) Memory: PROM, EPROM, EEPROM, FLASH, SERIAL PROM, NVRAM (v ) Logic:PAL, GAL, CEPAL, CPLD, EPLD (vi) Others: OTP/Flash microcontrollers (vii) Hex automatic detection and conversion (viii) Accepts JEDEC test vectors upto 48 pins 2500V/micro second rise time(ix) Working with wi ndows 10(64 bit) Model: ELNEC or similar. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 09/05/2026 11:38 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 25/05/2026 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 2080.00
Consignee DME/DSL/TKD, NR Delhi 1.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections