Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Intel Core i7-14700 Processor (33 MB cache, 20 cores, 28 threads), 16 GB RAM, 1 TB NVM SSD, Intel Chipset, PCIe slots, Multiple USB ports, DisplayPort or VGA, HDMI, RJ-45, DOS, Wired USB Keyboard and ...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146327494
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Intel Core i7-14700 Processor (33 MB cache, 20 cores, 28 threads), 16 GB RAM, 1 TB NVM SSD, Intel Chipset, PCIe slots, Multiple USB ports, DisplayPort or VGA, HDMI, RJ-45, DOS, Wired USB Keyboard and Mouse, 27 inch FHD Monitor, Warranty of Three Years onsite comprehensive (material, labour, etc.), Intel Core i7-14700 Processor (33 MB cache, 20 cores, 28 threads), 16 GB RAM, 1 TB NVM SSD, Intel Chipset, PCIe slots, Multiple USB ports, DisplayPort or VGA, HDMI, RJ-45, DOS, Wired USB Keyboard and Mouse, 27 inch FHD Monitor, Warranty of Three Years onsite comprehensive (material, labour, etc.),
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections