Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Integrated Vc System Along with Professional Display, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147596741
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7840273
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Integrated VC System along with Professional Display
BOQ Title: Hardware Based Video Conferencing Multipoint Control
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:59 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Speaker (V3), Environmental Chamber, Conference Speakerphone with Bluetooth, Conference Speakerphone without Bluetooth, Smart Inverted Canopy with Solar and Rainwater Harvesting System, Electronic Lectern System, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Wired Headphones, Earphones and Communication Heads...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections