Tender for Instruments, digital conductivity meter Dissolved Oxygen ...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Instruments, digital conductivity meter Dissolved Oxygen Meter pH Meter, Qty: 12 in Bastar, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5876817 | Ref ID: 113842829).

The tender is published on 28 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Instruments, digital conductivity meter Dissolved Oxygen Meter pH Meter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Instruments, digital conductivity meter Dissolved Oxygen Meter pH Meter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Instruments, digital conductivity meter Dissolved Oxygen Meter pH Meter, Qty: 12

Posting Date: 28 Jan 2025

Deadline: 17 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113842829

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5876817

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per technical Specification
BOQ Title: Instruments, digital conductivity meter Dissolved Oxygen Meter pH Meter
BOQ Title: Instruments, digital conductivity meter Dissolved Oxygen Meter pH Meter
Item Title: 1600394246
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 5
Start Date: 28-01-2025 12:09 PM
End Date: 17-02-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Instruments
GeMARPTS Searched: Chordophones/ String Instruments, water baths, Orthopedic Instruments - Bone Lever, Aerophones/ Wind Instruments- Handicraft, Vacuum Oven, Orthopedic Instruments - Nose Pliers, Orthopedic Instruments - Bone Curette, Recirculating chiller, Orthopedic Instruments - Bone Gouge, Composite Filling Dental...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections