Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Instrumentation Work at Various Water Sources, Water Distribution Stations and Primary Feeder Network of Vmc (Percentage Rate Basis) (3Rd Attempt)
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025
Deadline: 19 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114008904
Notice Ref. No.: VMC/WW/ELEMECH/INST/1084/1/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 32785918.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 656000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 10000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Instrumentation Work at Various Water Sources, Water Distribution Stations and Primary Feeder Network of Vmc (Percentage Rate Basis) (3Rd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Instrumentation
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-01-2025 19:30
Bid document download End Date : 19-02-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-02-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 656, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 10, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections