Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Instrumentation With 1-Year Dlp And Advanced Cloud-Based Monitoring And Scada System, Improving Uwtps Operating Efficiencies By Installation Of Air Blower Soft Starter Drive (4 No S), Vfd Drive (1 No)...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134725274
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/OW/WORK_INDENT49040/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 16948775.46
Tender EMD: ₹ 255000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4240
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Instrumentation With 1-Year Dlp And Advanced Cloud-Based Monitoring And Scada System, Improving Uwtps Operating Efficiencies By Installation Of Air Blower Soft Starter Drive (4 No S), Vfd Drive (1 No) Al S Mechanical Fine Screen (2 Nos), Installation Of Solar Panels To Offset 10Kva Energy Requirement & Laying Of Pipeline Network (Main Line & Distribution Line) For Reuse Of Treated Used Water From Stp To Various Garden At Nandikoor Stp In Kalburagi City
Instrumentation With 1-Year Dlp & Advanced Cloud-Based Monitoring And Scada System, Improving Uwtps Operating Efficiencies By Installation Of Air Blower Soft Starter Drive (4 No S), Vfd Drive (1 No) Al S Mechanical Fine Screen (2 Nos), Installation Of Solar Panels To Offset 10Kva Energy Requirement & Laying Of Pipeline Network (Main Line & Distribution Line) For Reuse Of Treated Used Water From Stp To Various Garden At Nandikoor Stp In Kalburagi City
Category: WORKS
EMD: 255000.00
Est Amt: 16948775.46
Tender Fees: 4240.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections