Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Installation Work of Aluminum Shutter/Partition at University College of Unani, Tonk
Posting Date: 11 Jan 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112997789
Notice Ref. No.: AUJ2425WSLB00072
Tender Value: ₹ 137000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Installation work of Aluminum Shutter/Partition at University College of Unani, Tonk
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: aluminium partition work
NIB Code: AUJ2425A0046Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 137000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 10/01/2025
Bid Publish Date: 10/01/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 10/01/2025 02:38 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections