Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Installation Of Multi Parameter Controller With Integrated Sensors For Measuring Cod, Bod, Tss, Ph, Do, Orp, And Temperature, Lot-Enabled Control Panel For Mbr Systems, Designed To Monitor Key Paramet...
Posting Date: 03 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133079926
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/OW/WORK_INDENT50561/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 7443983.61
Tender EMD: ₹ 150000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1870
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Installation Of Multi Parameter Controller With Integrated Sensors For Measuring Cod, Bod, Tss, Ph, Do, Orp, And Temperature, Lot-Enabled Control Panel For Mbr Systems, Designed To Monitor Key Parameters Like Pump Status, Blower Operation, And Sensor Data (Ph, Do, Orp, Etc.) In Real Time And Tertiary Treatment For 4 Mld At 8Mld Stp Halmaddi Dandeli(Others)
Category: WORKS
EMD: 150000.00
Est Amt: 7443983.61
Tender Fees: 1870.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections