Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Installation of Heavy-Duty Spring-Loaded Roller Type Limit Switch and Hook for Pull Cord Rope Along Paddle Feeder Conveyoe-2A of Chp:Int, Mw, Htps, Kwb.
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2025
Deadline: 05 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122708283
Notice Ref. No.: 21-1420/CHIM.Elect./147/UTW-15/1736 Date. 14.07.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 35992.62
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Installation of heavy-duty spring-loaded roller type limit switch and hook for pull cord rope along paddle feeder Conveyoe-2A of CHP:INT, MW, HTPS, KWB.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 35992.62
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 05/08/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 05/08/2025 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : Offline Tender
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections