Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Installation of Computers and Modification of Digital Library at District Court Complex in Div 58 Est. Cost of Rs. 15.00 Lakhs under Mp Lads
Posting Date: 05 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117258138
Notice Ref. No.: E1/DB/MCK/8201/209/2025-26/28, Dt: 28-03-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1207772.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Installation of Computers and Modification of Digital Library at District Court complex in div 58 Est. cost of Rs. 15.00 Lakhs under MP LADS
Estimated Contract Value : 1207772.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 04/04/2025 08:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 11/04/2025 04:00 PM
Published date & Time : 04/04/2025 07:43 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Civil Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections