Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Installation Commissionning and Execution of Solar Panel at Daul Water Purification Plant
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142128307
Notice Ref. No.: ELE 2/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 14976269
Tender EMD: ₹ 130000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ele 2/2026-27
installation commissionning and execution of solar panel at daul water purification plant
Category: Solar Power Plants
Organisation Chain: Directorate Of Municipal Administration||Municipal Administration, Dhule||Municipal Council Dondaicha Varwade
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Solar Power Plants
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 270
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 27-May-2026 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 06-Jun-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 06-Jun-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 08-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 30, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 49, 76, 269
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections