Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Installation and Commissioning of 9M Led Based Solar Mini High Mast
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142894115
Notice Ref. No.: AIC/AED/NIeT-96/26-27
Tender Value: ₹ 703394
Tender EMD: ₹ 14070
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Aic/Aed/Niet-96/26-27/Gr_1
Installation and Commissioning of 9M LED based Solar Mini High Mast
Category: CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Organisation Chain: WB AGRO INDUSTRIES CORP.
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-Jun-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 29-Jun-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 14, 070
Tender Value in ₹: 7, 03, 394
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections