Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Installation of 6.6Kv Grade Cable, 3.3Kv Grade Cable with 550V Acb & Drill Panel for Development of Panel 11 in R-Viia Seam at Lhcm-1 at 3&4 Incline, Jpc.
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 21 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131708772
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/25-26/102
Tender Value: ₹ 750314.66
Tender EMD: ₹ 9400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Installation of 6.6Kv Grade Cable, 3.3Kv Grade Cable with 550V Acb & Drill Panel for Development of Panel 11 in R-Viia Seam at Lhcm-1 at 3&4 Incline, Jpc.
Date of Tender Opening : 22-Dec-2025
Estimated Cost : 750, 314.66
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 750, 314.66
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 21-12-2025
Bid Submission End Date : 21-Dec-2025
Bid Opening Date : 22-Dec-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections