Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Insert as Per Iso Key Code Dcgt/Dcgx11t302 with M/S. Sandvik Key Code, Al & H10 are Geometry and Gr, Qty: 995
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145961004
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7834116
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
INSERT AS PER ISO KEY CODE DCGT/DCGX11T302 WITH M/S. SANDVIK KEY CODE, AL & H10 ARE GEOMETRY AND GRAD, DOUBLE END PARTING INSERT AS PER M/S. APPLITEC KEY CODE NO. CUT 31 - RP WIDTH 3.1 MM TO SUIT APPLITEC, COATED CARBIDE INSERT FOR MEDIUM MACHINING OF STEEL TO ISO KEY CODE NO. DNMG 150604. CHIP CONTROL GEOM
Quantity Required: 995
Start Date: 25-07-2026 11:02 AM
End Date: 08-08-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections