Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Insert Cbn Single Tip Cnma 120412 Grade H10 or Equivalent, Insert Cbn Single Tip Dnma 150608 Grade H, Qty: 360
Posting Date: 01 Feb 2025
Deadline: 22 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114113662
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5888801
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
INSERT CBN SINGLE TIP CNMA 120412 GRADE H10 OR EQUIVALENT, INSERT CBN SINGLE TIP DNMA 150608 GRADE H10, CBN INSERT, CNMA 120408
Quantity Required: 360
Start Date: 01-02-2025 9:16 AM
End Date: 22-02-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Indexable Inserts
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections