Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Insert Carbide for Grooving Widia Code: 44 415 821 Gr. Tn4000, Insert Carbide for Grooving Widia Cod, Qty: 1625
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2025
Deadline: 08 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121052780
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6174832
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25889
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
INSERT CARBIDE FOR GROOVING WIDIA CODE: 44 415 821 GR. TN4000, INSERT CARBIDE FOR GROOVING WIDIA CODE: 44 415 822 GR. TN4000, INSERT CARBIDE FOR GROOVING WIDIA CODE: 44 415 824 GR. TN4000, INSERT CARBIDE FOR GROOVING WIDIA CODE: 44 415 820 GR. TN4000, INSERT CARBIDE FOR GROOVING WIDIA CODE: 44 415 823 GR. TN4000, INSERT CBN CCMW 09T304-2 WCB50 OR EQUILT HVF6900-02480
Quantity Required: 1625
Start Date: 17-06-2025 3:22 PM
End Date: 08-07-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 25889
GeMARPTS Searched: Static Protective Relays, Molded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) as per IS / IEC 60947, Blood Administration Set (V2), Sheet Rubber Jointing and Rubber Insertion Jointing - IS 638
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections