Tender for Inkjet Printer EPSON, Qty: 1 Piece, (BOQ Item #3)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Inkjet Printer EPSON, Qty: 1 Piece, (BOQ Item #3) in Dimapur, Nagaland, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6022601 | Ref ID: 115725293).

The tender is published on 05 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from All in one PC I3 processor 8GB RAM, Online UPS (V2) Computer Monitor Computer Printer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Nagaland.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar All in one PC I3 processor 8GB RAM, Online UPS (V2) Computer Monitor Computer Printer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Nagaland.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Nagaland

Summary: Inkjet Printer EPSON, Qty: 1 Piece, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025

Deadline: 26 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115725293

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6022601

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Inkjet Printer EPSON
BOQ Title: All in one PC I3 processor 8GB RAM, Online UPS (V2) Computer Monitor Computer Printer (V2)
Item Title: Inkjet Printer EPSON
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Piece
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 04-03-2025 9:50 PM
End Date: 26-03-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: All in one PC I3 processor 8GB RAM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: All in one PC I3 processor, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Intel Mouse, Wired Key Board Solar IV Curve Tracer, Molded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) as per IS / IEC 60947, High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower with Solar Based LED Street Light Searched String: UPS 600VA Online UPS (V2), Line Intera...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections