Tender for Ink Refills (V2), File/Folder (V3), File/Folder (V3), Sti...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ink Refills (V2), File/Folder (V3), File/Folder (V3), Sticky Notes (V2), File/Folder (V3), Dak Pad (V2),, Qty: 10005 in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6972456 | Ref ID: 134248992).

The tender is published on 23 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ink Refills (V2), File/Folder (V3), File/Folder (V3), Sticky Notes (V2), File/Folder (V3), Dak Pad (V2),, Qty: 10005 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ink Refills (V2), File/Folder (V3), File/Folder (V3), Sticky Notes (V2), File/Folder (V3), Dak Pad (V2),, Qty: 10005 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Ink Refills (V2), File/Folder (V3), File/Folder (V3), Sticky Notes (V2), File/Folder (V3), Dak Pad (V2),, Qty: 10005

Posting Date: 23 Jan 2026

Deadline: 07 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134248992

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6972456

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Ink Refills (V2) (Q4), File/Folder (V3) (Q4), Sticky Notes (V2) (Q4), Dak Pad (V2) (Q4), Binding Covers (Q4), Poker or AWL as per IS 10375 (Q4)
Quantity Required: 10005
Start Date: 23-01-2026 10:06 AM
End Date: 07-02-2026 10:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections