Tender for Ink of Epson L3250 Ink Code 003 black, Qty: 5 Bott, (BOQ ...

The DIRECTORATE GENERAL DEFENCE ESTATES, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ink of Epson L3250 Ink Code 003 black, Qty: 5 Bott, (BOQ Item #22) in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7535435 | Ref ID: 141237975).

The tender is published on 14 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Office Stationary Items, Pen Stands-Handicraft category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Office Stationary Items, Pen Stands-Handicraft Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Ink of Epson L3250 Ink Code 003 black, Qty: 5 Bott, (BOQ Item #22)

Posting Date: 14 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141237975

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7535435

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Ink of Epson L3250 Ink Code 003 black
BOQ Title: Office Stationary Items, Pen Stands-Handicraft
Item Title: Ink of Epson L3250 Ink Code 003 black
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 13-05-2026 2:43 PM
End Date: 25-05-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Office Stationary Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Measuring Tape, Permeable Nonwoven Surgical Adhesive Tape Conforming to IS 16948, Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 (Part 1) (Made from Tape Yarns), Elastic Surgical Adhesive Tapes (V2), Taflon Tape as per IS 14635, General Purpose Ball Valves (V2), Interactive Panels with ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections