Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Injection Trainer, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147596594
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7845933
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Injection trainer
BOQ Title: Essential Newborn Care and Resuscitation Mannequin
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 28-07-2026 5:41 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Functional Trainer, Elliptical Cross Trainer, Networking Trainer Educational Kit, Root Trainer Cups, Digital Trainer Kit, Urine Catheter Insertion Trainer, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Plate Loaded Tibia Trainer, Bluetooth Trainer Educational Kit, Electro Pne...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections