Tender for Injection Semaglutide 2.4Mg, Tab Sofosbuvir+ Velpatasvir,...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Injection Semaglutide 2.4Mg, Tab Sofosbuvir+ Velpatasvir, Qty: 4 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6823493 | Ref ID: 128882830).

The tender is published on 25 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Injection Semaglutide 2.4Mg, Tab Sofosbuvir+ Velpatasvir, Qty: 4

Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025

Deadline: 04 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128882830

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6823493

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

INJECTION SEMAGLUTIDE 2.4MG, TAB SOFOSBUVIR+ VELPATASVIR
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 25-10-2025 12:54 PM
End Date: 04-11-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tab Washer-IS:8068, Illuminated Near Vision Test Drum (V2) - RBSK, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Artemether + Lumefantrine Tablets (V2), Overbed Tables, Executive Table (V4), Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Dharapathy With Tiltable Steel Table (Ayurvedic Treatment Ta...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections