Tender for Injection Cetuximab 100Mg, Injection. Carboplatin 150Mg, ...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Injection Cetuximab 100Mg, Injection. Carboplatin 150Mg, Qty: 261 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5882255 | Ref ID: 114157390). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1098090.24, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 54000.

The tender is published on 03 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sulfamic acid category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sulfamic acid Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Injection Cetuximab 100Mg, Injection. Carboplatin 150Mg, Qty: 261

Posting Date: 03 Feb 2025

Deadline: 24 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114157390

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5882255

Tender Value: ₹ 1098090.24

Tender EMD: ₹ 54000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Injection cetuximab 100mg, Injection. Carboplatin 150mg
Quantity Required: 261
Start Date: 03-02-2025 2:08 PM
End Date: 24-02-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 54000
GeMARPTS Searched: Carboplatin Injection (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 150mg Dispersible Tablet, Zidovudine + Lamivudine + Nevirapine Tablets (V2), Docetaxel Injection, Towels - Hotel Linen, Quinine Injection, Cap FS Disruptive (JSS), Fluconazole Injection, Cotton Towelling and Towels (V2) as per IS 7056, Verapam...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections